Place |
Family, Name |
Dance club |
Country |
1 place |
KONOPACKI MARCIN, MADZIARZ JULIA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA TOP TOYS KOSZALIN |
Koszalin, Polska |
2 place |
JAROSZ ARKADIUSZ, MIKOŁAJCZUK GABRIELA | AKADEMIA TAŃCA SZAŁ BIAŁYSTOK |
Bialystok, Polska |
3 place |
WŁOSZCZYK WIKTORIA, ZAITZ OLIWIA | WENA KRAKÓW |
Kraków, Polska |
4 place |
KRZYK NATALIA, WNUKOWSKA WERONIKA | ROCKSTEP RADOM |
Radom, Polska |
5 place |
GRYGIER MARCIN, KLEPKA DARIA | METRUM AKADEMIA TAŃCA I FITNESS POZNAŃ |
Poznań, Polska |
6 place |
CZAJKOWSKI JAN, GROSSE SZYMON | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
Warszawa, Polska |
7 place |
DĄBROWSKI OSKAR, SOCHACKA ALEKSANDRA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
Warszawa, Polska |
7 place |
BIELSKI MICHAŁ, GIERAS MACIEJ | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
Łódź, Polska |
7 place |
NIDZGORSKA EWELINA, WIKOWICZ KRZYSZTOF | SZKOŁA TAŃCA TOP TOYS KOSZALIN |
Koszalin, Polska |
10 place |
KWIATKOWSKA MAJA, MIKOŁAJEK RADOSŁAW | SZKOŁA TAŃCA TOP TOYS KOSZALIN |
Koszalin, Polska |
11 place |
FALKOWSKA JULIA, WIECZOREK WIKTORIA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
Warszawa, Polska |
11 place |
WEISS MAŁGORZATA, TROKA ŁUKASZ | ZTN RYTM KOŚCIERZYNA |
Kościerzyna, Polska |
13 place |
KOSIERB KLAUDIA, WĄSIK AGNIESZKA | FUX ŚWIDNIK |
Świdnik, Polska |
13 place |
KOZIOŁ DAWID, MYDLIKOWSKI KACPER | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
Łódź, Polska |
13 place |
BEJ RAFAŁ, KAMIŃSKA KAROLINA | MDS MANDARYNA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
Warszawa, Polska |
13 place |
STAŃCZUK ARTUR, ZDZIERAK KAMIL | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
Warszawa, Polska |
17 place |
CHĘCIELEWSKA MARTYNA, MAJCHER URSZULA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
Warszawa, Polska |
17 place |
OSTASZEWSKA IGA, SPIERZAK MAŁGORZATA | AKADEMIA TAŃCA SZAŁ BIAŁYSTOK |
Bialystok, Polska |
17 place |
MIGACZ JUSTYNA, RZESZUTO KLAUDIA | ADEEM NOWY SĄCZ |
Nowy Sącz, Polska |
17 place |
KRZYŻANIAK IGOR, STUPER JULIA | SRT KONTRAST POZNAŃ |
Poznań, Polska |
17 place |
CZYŻ BARTOSZ, BOROWSKA GABRIELA | ROCKSTEP RADOM |
Radom, Polska |
17 place |
KACZOROWSKI KAROL, KIERDELEWICZ PAULA | AKADEMIA TAŃCA SZAŁ BIAŁYSTOK |
Bialystok, Polska |
23 place |
GRZYMAŁA KINGA, CZYŻ AGATA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
Warszawa, Polska |
24 place |
KOZAK IZA, MANIKOWSKA NATALIA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA TOP TOYS KOSZALIN |
Koszalin, Polska |
25 place |
OLSZEWSKA DOMINIKA, REDUCH KACPER | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
Warszawa, Polska |
25 place |
IWANOWSKI SEBASTIAN, WIERZBICKI ALEKSANDER | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO |
Piaseczno, Polska |
25 place |
SZUKIEL BARTOSZ, GRZYMAŁA WIKTORIA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
Warszawa, Polska |
25 place |
JANYGA KAROLINA, SITEK WERONIKA | SOUL&BASE WARSZAWA |
Warszawa, Polska |
25 place |
KULESZA MICHAŁ, PROTASIEWICZ PAULA | AKADEMIA TAŃCA SZAŁ BIAŁYSTOK |
Bialystok, Polska |
25 place |
GARGULA KLAUDIA, OLECH PAULINA | ADEEM NOWY SĄCZ |
Nowy Sącz, Polska |
25 place |
RONALDOWSKA KARINA, SKOWROŃSKA ANNA | UP2EXCELLENCE STUDIO TAŃCA BYDGOSZCZ |
Bydgoszcz, Polska |
32 place |
KORDIALIK ALEKSANDRA, PRZYGODZKA JUSTYNA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
Warszawa, Polska |
32 place |
ZACIEWSKA JULIA, OWCZAREK DOROTA | LOOCAS DANCE CENTER WARSZAWA |
Warszawa, Polska |
32 place |
WIECZOREK MICHAŁ, DĄBROWSKI WIKTOR | CENTRUM KULTURY ŻAGAŃ |
Żagań, Polska |
32 place |
KOSIOREK SYLWIA, LEJEŃ ALEKSANDRA | STYLERS DANCE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
Bydgoszcz, Polska |
32 place |
JAGODZIŃSKI MATEUSZ, KLINKIEWICZ MAJA | METRUM AKADEMIA TAŃCA I FITNESS POZNAŃ |
Poznań, Polska |
32 place |
MAZUR ZUZANNA, LUDWICZAK NATALIA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA TOP TOYS KOSZALIN |
Koszalin, Polska |
38 place |
JANASIEWICZ NATALIA, TWOREK MAGDALENA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
Warszawa, Polska |
38 place |
POTIUK KLAUDIA, POTIUK OLIWIA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA TOP TOYS KOSZALIN |
Koszalin, Polska |
38 place |
KACZANOWSKI MKSYMILIAN, MIŁKOWSKA MAGDALENA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
Warszawa, Polska |
41 place |
BĄCZEK MARTYNA, CHABOWSKA KAROLINA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
Warszawa, Polska |
41 place |
KAMIŃSKA WERONIKA, NURZYŃSKI WIKTOR | ZTN RAPTIS ZAMOŚĆ |
Zamość, Polska |